Революционный архив

Полный список

Аксельрод Павел Борисович (1850-1928)

Антонов-Овсеенко Владимир Александрович (1883-1939)

Бабеф, Гракх (Франсуа Ноэль) (1760-1797)

Бабушкин Иван Васильевич (1873-1906)

Бакунин Михаил Александрович (1814-1876)

Бебель Август (1840-1913)

Бернштейн Эдуард (1850-1932)

Благоев Димитр (1856-1924)

Блюхер Василий Константинович (1889-1938)

Богданов (Малиновский) Александр Александрович (1873-1928)

Бонч-Бруевич Владимир Дмитриевич (1873-1955)

Бордига Амадео (1889-1970)

Бубнов Андрей Сергеевич (1884-1938)

Бухарин Николай Иванович  (1888-1938) 

Вандервельде Эмиль (1866-1938)

Ван Мин (Чэнь Шаоюй) (1904 - 1974)

Варский (Варшавский) Адольф Ежи (1868-1937)

Володарский (Гольдштейн) Моисей Маркович (1891-1918)

Воровский Вацлав Вацлавович (1871-1923)

Гевара Эрнесто Че (Гевара де ла Серна) (1928-1967)

Гед Жюль (1845-1922)

Герцен Александр Иванович (1812-1870)

Гильфердинг Рудольф (1877-1941)

Горкин Хулиан (1901-1986)

Гоц Абрам Рафаилович (1882-1940)

Грамши Антонио Себастьяно Франческо (1891-1937)

Дамен Онорато (1894-1979)

Дан (Гурвич) Федор Ильич (1871-1947)

Дейч Лев Григорьевич (1855-1941)

Дзержинский Феликс Эдмундович (1877-1926)

Диас Хосе (1895-1942)

Димитров Георгий (1882-1949)

Дунаевская Рая (1910-1987)

Дуррути Буэнавентура (1896-1936)

Желябов Андрей Иванович (1851-1881)

Жордания (псевдоним Костров) Ной Николаевич (1869-1953)

Жорес Жан (1859-1914)

Засулич Вера Ивановна (1849-1919)

Землячка (урожденная Залкинд, по мужу Самойлова) (1876-1947)

Зиновьев   (Радомысльский) Григорий Евсеевич (1883-1936)

Ибаррури Долорес Гомес (1895-1989)

Иоффе Адольф Абрамович (1883-1927)

Йогихес Лео (псевдонимы Ян Тышка, Т. Грозовский) (1867-1919)

Калинин Михаил Иванович (1875-1946)

Каменев (Розенфельд) Лев Борисович (1883-1936)

Кастро Рус Фидель (р. 1926)

Кастро Рус Рауль (р. 1931)

Катаяма Сен (1859-1933)

Каутский Карл (1854-1938)

Кашен Марсель (1869-1958)

Ким Ир Сен (1912-1994)

Клифф Тони (1917-2000)

Коллонтай (урожд. Домонтович) Александра Михайловна (1872-1952)

Корш Карл (1886-1961)

Красин Леонид Борисович (1870-1926)

Крестинский Николай Николаевич (1883-1938)

Кривицкий Вальтер Германович (Гинзберг Самуил Гершевич) ( -1941)

Кржижановский Глеб Максимилианович (1872-1959)

Кропоткин Петр Алексеевич (1842-1921)

Крупская Надежда Константиновна (1869-1939)

Крыленко Николай Васильевич (1885-1938)

Куйбышев Валериан Владимирович (1888-1935)

Кун Бела (1886-1938)

Куусинен Отто Вильгельмович (1881-1964)

Кэннон Джеймс Патрик (1890-1974)

Лабриола Антонио (1843-1904)

Лавров Петр Лаврович (1823-1900) 

Ларго Кабальеро Франсиско (1869-1946)

Ларин Юрий (Лурье Михаил Залманович) (1882-1932)

Лассаль Фердинанд (1825-1864)

Лафарг Поль (1842-1911)

Ленин (Ульянов) Владимир Ильич (1870-1924)

Ли Дачжао (1888-1927)

Либкнехт Вильгельм (1826-1900)

Либкнехт Карл (1871-1919)

Литвинов Максим Максимович (1876-1951)

Луначарский Анатолий Васильевич (1875-1933)

Люксембург Роза (1871-1919)

Мао Цзэдун (1893-1976)

Марат Жан Поль (1743-1793)

Маркс Карл (1818-1883)

Мартов Лев (Цедербаум Юлий Осипович) (1873-1923)

Маслов Аркадий (Чечеринский Исаак) (1891-1941)

Мархлевский Юлиан (1866-1925)

Маурин Хоакин (1896-1973)

Махно (Михненко) Нестор Иванович (1888 - 1934)

Медведев Сергей Павлович (1885-1937) 

Меринг Франц (1846-1919)

Микоян Анастас Иванович (1895-1978)

Милютин Владимир Павлович (1884-1937)

Мицкявичус-Капсукас Винцас Симанович (Мицкевич-Капсукас Викентий Семенович) (1880-1935)

Молотов (Скрябин) Вечеслав Михайлович (1890-1986)

Морроу Феликс (1906-1988) 

Мунис Грандисо (Мануэль Фернандес Грандисо Мартинес) (1912-1989)

Муралов Николай Иванович (1877 - 1937)

Муранов Матвей Константинович (1873-1959)

Мюнценберг Вильгельм (1889-1940)

Мясников Гавриил Ильич (1889-1946)

Натансон Марк Андреевич (1849-1919)

Невский (Кривобоков) Владимир Иванович (1876-1937)

Николаевский Борис Иванович (1887-1966)

Нин Андреу (Андрес) (1892-1937)

Ногин Виктор Павлович (1878-1924)

Орджоникидзе Георгий Константинович (Серго) (1886-1937)

Осинский (Оболенский) Валериан Валерианович (1887-1938)

Паннекук Антон (1873-1960)

Парвус (Гельфанд Израиль Лазаревич) А. Л. (1869-1924)

Пере Бенжамен (1899-1959)

Перовская Софья Львовна (1853-1881)

Петровский Григорий Иванович (1878-1958)

Пик Вильгельм (1876-1960)

Плеханов Георгий Валентинович (1856-1918)

Подвойский Николай Ильич (1880-1948) 

Покровский Михаил Николаевич (1868-1932)

Потресов (псевд. Старовер) А.Н. (1869-1934)

Преображенский Евгений Алексеевич (1886-1937)

Прудон Пьер Жозеф (1809-1865)

Пятаков Юрий (Георгий) Леонидович (1890-1937)

Пятницкий Иосиф (Осип) Аронович  (Таршис Иосель Орионов) (1882-1939)

Радек (Собельсон) Карл Бернгардович (1885-1939)

Раковский Христиан (Крыстьо) Георгиевич (1873-1941)

Раскольников (Ильин) Федор Федорович (1892-1939)

Рид Джон (1887-1920)

Робеспьер Максимилиен Мари Изидор (1758-1794)

Росмер (Грио) Альфред (1877-1964)

Рудзутак Ян Эрнестович (1887-1938)

Рютин Мартемьян Никитич (1890-1937)

Рюле Отто (1874-1943)

Рыков Алексей Иванович (1881-1938)

Савинков Борис Викторович (1879-1925)

Самуэли Тибор (1890-1919)

Сандино Аугусто Сесар (1895-1934)

Сапата Эмилиано (1877-1919)

Сапронов Тимофей Владимирович (1887-1939)

Свердлов Яков Михайлович (1885-1919)

Седов Лев Львович (1906-1938)

Седова Наталья Ивановна (1882-1962)

Семар Пьер (1887-1939)

Серж (Кибальчич) Виктор Львович (1890-1947)

Скворцов-Степанов Иван Иванович (1870-1928) 

Смилга Ивар Тенисович (1892-1938)

Смирнов Александр Петрович (1877-1938)

Смирнов Владимир Михайлович (1887-1937)

Смирнов Иван Никитич (1881-1936)

Сокольников (Бриллиант) Григорий Яковлевич (1888-1939)

Спиридонова Мария Александровна (1884-1941)

Сталин Иосиф Виссарионович (1879-1953)

Стасова Елена Дмитриевна (1873-1966)

Суварин Борис (Борис Константинович Лифшц) (1895-1984

Сунь Ятсен (1866-1925)

Суханов (Гиммер) Николай Николаевич (1882-1940)

Тальгеймер Август (1884-1948)

Тельман Эрнст (1886-1944)

Тито Иосиф Броз (1892-1980)

Ткачев Петр Никитич (1844-1885)

Тольятти (псевдоним Эрколи) Пальмиро (1893-1964)

Томский (Ефремов) Михаил Павлович (1880-1936)

Торез Морис (1900-1964)

Трэн Альберт (1889-1971)

Троцкий (Бронштейн) Лев Давидович (1879-1940)

Турати Филиппо (1857-1932)

Ульбрихт Вальтер (1893-1973)

Урбанс Уго (1890-1946)

Урицкий Моисей Соломонович (1873-1918)

Фишер Рут (Эльфрида Гольке) (1895-1961)

Флорин Вильгельм (1894-1944)

Фонсека Амадор Карлос (1936-1976)

Фрей Йозеф (1882-1957)

Фрунзе Михаил Васильевич (1885-1925)

Хо Ши Мин (1890-1969)

Церетели Ираклий Георгиевич (1881-1959)

Цеткин Клара (1857-1933)

Цюй Цюбо (1899-1935)

Черветто Арриго (1927-1995)

Чернов Виктор Михайлович (1873-1952)

Чернышевский Николай Гаврилович (1828-1889)

Чжан Готао (Чжан Тэли) (1897-1979)

Чжоу Эньлай (1898-1976)

Чхеидзе Николай (Карло) Семенович (1864-1926)

Чэнь Дусю (1879-1942)

Шахтман Макс (1904-1972)

Шляпников Александр Гаврилович (1885-1937)

Эберлейн Гуго (1887-1944)

Эберт Фридрих (1871-1931)

Эмбер-Дро Жюль (1891-1971)

Энгельс Фридрих (1820-1895)

Юренев (Кротовский) Константин Констнатинович (1888-1938)

Ярославский Емельян Михайлович (Губельман Миней Израилевич) (1878-1943)